RELACIÓN DE DOCENTES REGISTRADOS EN EL DINA

APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
1 ADAMA ANAHUA LILIANA ROCIO
2 ADUVIRE SOTO LUIS ALBERTO
3 ATAHUALPA ALARICO MANUEL ENRIQUE
4 ATAHUASI CHAPARRO JESUS
5 BEDOYA JUSTO EDUARDO NICANOR
6 CACEDA QUIROZ CESAR JULIO
7 CACERES MUSAJA CESAR NICOLAS
8 CAHUAS CORNEJO NILDA JULIA
9 CLARES LOPEZ HERNAN SANTOS
10 CONDORI GAMARRA ALBERTO CARMELO
11 DOUMENZ CHOQUE GERARDO JAVIER
12 ELGUERA ZAPATA HENRY NABYH
13 ESPINOZA RAMOS LUIS ALBERTO
14 FIGUEROA EYZAGUIRRE HUGO ANDRES
15 FIGUEROA YUPANQUI CRISTINA ELENA
16 FLORES CESPEDES MIGUEL ANGEL
17 GAMERO JURADO JAVIER GONZALO
18 GONZALES MITA EDGAR ALFREDO
19 HUACASI MACHACA ROMULO
20 HUMPIRI FLORES JAIME
21 JIMENEZ FLORES OSCAR JUAN
22 KOCTONG CHOY AMANDA HILDA
23 LARA LANDIVAR MARIO EDUARDO
24 LAURENTE GAUNA FREDY
25 LEON HUAYANCA FREDY REYNALDO
26 LIMACHE ALE ANA CLAUDIA
27 LIMACHE ALE LUIS ANGEL
28 LIMACHE LUQUE FLORENTINO LEONIDAS
29 LIMACHE LUQUE MAURO CLAROS
30 LIMACHE LUQUE FREDI TEODORO
31 LINARES NINAJA NESTOR PORFIRIO
32 LIPA PORTUGAL MARCOS ALBERTO
33 MAMANI ZAVALETA ELIO ALDO
34 MEJIA SAIRA JOSE ANTONIO
35 MENDOZA SALAS RICARDO LEONIDAS
36 MIRANDA ESPINOZA GUADALUPE
37 NAVARRO GUZMAN MARCO ALBERTO
38 NINA COHAILA DAVID ANGEL
39 PACOMPIA VEGA JORGE FERNANDO
40 PEREZ MAMANI RUBENS HOUSON
41 PONCE BEGAZO OSCAR ALFREDO
42 PONCE LOPEZ OSCAR DANIEL
43 QUISPE LLANQUE RENE
44 ROBLES VAZALLO LESLY GUISSELA
45 RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ ABELARDO EMILIO
46 ROSADO ZAVALA MIREA OTILIA
47 SALAS VALDIVIA ELARD THAMAR
48 SOTELO CALDERON ABEL FERNANDO
49 TERCEROS LIBERTAD MERCEDES
50 TICONA CARDENAS RONALD JAVIER
51 VALLE CASTRO GINA MARIBEL
52 VARGAS CHARAJA GROSSMAN EDWI
53 VARGAS VALDERRAMA EDWARD PERCY
54 VCENTE AGUILAR MANUEL
APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
1 ADAMA ANAHUA LILIANA ROCIO
2 ATAHUALPA ALARICO MANUEL ENRIQUE
3 ATAHUASI CHAPARRO JESUS
4 CÁCEDA QUIROZ CESAR JULIO
5 CAHUAS CORNEJO NILDA JULIA
6 CARNERO GUZMAN SONIA ESMERALDA
7 CACERES MUSAJA CESAR NICOLAS
8 CLARES LOPEZ HERNAN SANTOS
9 CONDORI GAMARRA ALBERTO CARMELO
11 ELGUERA ZAPATA HENRY NABYH
12 FIERRO MEDINA FLORES MARIA LUCRECIA
13 FIGUEROA EYZAGUIRRE HUGO ANDRES
14 FLORES CESPEDES MIGUEL ANGEL
15 GALVAN JIMENEZ KATHERIN GREISS
16 GAMERO JURADO JAVIER GONZALO
17 GARCIA LEVANO ALBERTO AVELINO
18 HUMPIRI FLORES JAIME
19 JIMENEZ FLORES OSCAR
20 KOCTONG CHOY AMANDA HILDA
21 LAURENTE GAUNA FREDY
22 LEON HUAYANCA FREDY REYNALDO
23 LIENDO HUABLOCHE SILVIA PATRICIA
26 LIMACHE LUQUE FLORENTINO LEONIDAS
27 LIMACHE LUQUE MAURO CLAROS
28 LINARES GONZALES HECTOR MIGUEL
29 LIPA PORTUGAL MARCOS ALBERTO
30 LOPEZ MAZUELOS BORIX PATRICIO
31 MAMANI ZAVALETA ELIO ALDO
32 MEJIA SAIRA JOSÉ ANTONIO
33 MENDOZA SALAS RICARDO LEONIDAS
34 MIRANDA ESPINOZA GUADALUPE
35 NAVARRO GUZMAN MARCO ALBERTO
36 NINA COHAILA DAVID ANGEL
37 PEZO SARDON MIGUEL ANGEL
38 PONCE BEGAZO OSCAR ALFREDO
39 PONCE LOPEZ OSCAR DANIEL
40 QUISPE LLANQUE RENE
41 REJAS GIGLIO ROSA RUTH ODILIA
42 RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ ABELARDO EMILIO
43 SOTELO CALDERÓN ABEL FERNANDO
44 TERCEROS LIBERTAD MERCEDES
45 TEVES MAMANI TOMAS DARWIN
46 TICONA CíRDENAS RONALD JAVIER
47 VARGAS CHARAJA GROSSMAN EDWI
48 VARGAS VALDERRAMA EDWARD PERCY
49 VICENTE OTAZU MANUEL AUGUSTO
51 VILELA ORDINOLA ELBA ADRIANA
52 VIZCARRA GUTIERREZ WILLIAMS REMBERTO
53 YAGUA BRICEÑO JHON HERBERT